Home
0
(0)

Live, Past, and Future High School Sports Events in Adams County

Bermudian Springs Eagles

Athletics Home Page

Basketball

Boys Varsity

Varsity Squad Ends Season with 6-4 Record

Boys Varsity Livestream

Boys JV

Wrestling

Boys Varsity

Boys Varsity Livestream

Facebook Page

First round match ups at Eastern Super Regionals:106Ayden Smith Notre Dame SE-1 vs Liam McGinley Pequea Valley SE-5Steven Harris Conwell Egan SE-3 vs Jaxon Weiss Jersey Shore NE-2Mason McClenden Susquenita SE-2 vs Chase Burke Benton NE-3Jacob Deysher Brandywine Heights SE-4 vs Brandon Wentzel Montoursville NE-1113Dillon Reinert Brandywine Heights SE-1 vs Cody Wagner Faith Christian Academy SE-5Charlie Robson Conwell Egan SE-3 vs Jaden Pepe Wyoming Area NE-2Adam Schweitzer Notre Dame SE-2 vs Robert Gardner South Williamsport NE-3Raif Barber Boiling Springs SE-4 vs Gavin Bradley Athens NE-1120Brett Ungar Notre Dame SE-1 vs AJ Stayton Faith Christian Academy SE-5Parker Davidson Hamburg SE-3 vs Ethan Kolb Benton NE-2Eric Howe Lancaster Catholic SE-2 vs Andrew Johnson Danville NE-3Ryan Kelly Conwell Egan SE-4 vs Mason Barvitskie Southern Columbia NE-1126Christian Doi Camp Hill SE-1 vs Jace Beegle Pequea Valley SE-5Evan Maag Notre Dame SE-3 vs Gable Strickland Benton NE-3Nolen Zeigler West Perry SE-2 vs Gabe Gramly Mifflinburg NE-3Eli Bounds Boiling SE-4 vs Scott Johnson Muncy NE-1132Brandan Chletsos Notre Dame SE-1 vs Dominic Caldwell Susquenita SE-5Brennan Schisler Bermudian Springs SE-3 vs Cade Wirnsberger Meadowbrook Christian NE-2John Samy Salisbury SE-2 vs Conner Heckman Midd West NE-3Danny Capozzoli Newport SE-4 vs Kaiden Wagner Lewisburg NE-1138Eric Alderfer Faith Christian Academy SE-1 vs Jake Gilfoil Bishop McDevitt SE-5Josh Bauman Notre Dame SE-3 vs Robbie Schneider Lackawanna Trail NE-2David Kreidler Allentown Central Catholic SE-2 vs Ian Yoder Southern Columbia NE-3Conner Brown Littlestown SE-4 vs Conner Harer Montgomery NE-1145Levi Haines Biglerville SE-1 vs Ayden Dillon Littlestown SE-5Noah Frack Brandywine Heights SE-3 vs Patrick Edmondson Southern Columbia NE-2Andrew Christie Bishop McDevitt SE-2 vs Kyler Crawford Milton NE-3Hayden Mann Conwell Egan SE-4 vs Nathan Higley Sullivan County NE-1152Dalton Gimbor Hamburg SE-1 vs Mason Smeland Palisades SE-5Alan Alexander Pope John Paul SE-3 vs Devon Deem Montgomery NE-2Michael Duggan Boiling Springs SE-2 vs Cooper Price Wyoming Area NE-3Joseph LaPenna Notre Dame SE-4 vs Isaac Cory Montoursville NE-1160Holden Garcia Notre Dame SE-1 vs Tucker Paynter Trinity SE-5Eli Crum Boiling Springs SE-3 vs Nolan Lear Benton NE-2Bailey Gimbor Hamburg SE-2 vs Garrett Garcia Southern Columbia NE-3Liam Scrivanich Saucon Valley SE-4 vs Avery Bassett Midd West NE-1172Ben Haubert Palisades SE-1 vs Brant Mason Hamburg SE-5Sean Getty Camp Hill SE-3 vs Ethan Gush Muncy NE-2Jake Jones Saucon Valley SE-2 vs Kohen Lehman North Penn NE-3Ty Wonders West Perry SE-4 vs Gavin Garcia Southern Columbia NE-1189Bryce Enders Halifax SE-1 vs Mason Huggins Newport SE-5Ty Csenscits Saucon Valley SE-3 vs Wesley Barnes Southern Columbia NE-2Jacob Scheib Tri Valley SE-2 vs Jacob Feese Line Mountain NE-3Brad Morrison West Perry SE-4 vs Cael Crebs Montoursville NE-1215Nate Wickersham Tamaqua SE-1 vs Brody Kline Berks Catholic SE-5Dante Mahaffey Saucon Valley SE-3 vs Zach Poust Benton NE-2Leo Muzika Faith Christian Academy SE-2 vs Damon Backes Mount Carmel NE-3Sauvari Shelton Bermudian Springs SE-4 vs Dylan Bennett Montoursville NE-1285Riley Robell Bishop McDevitt SE-1 vs Nate Miller Pequea Valley SE-5Jake Moyer Fairfield SE-3 vs Caleb Burkhart Hughesville NE-2Hogan Swenski Bermudian Springs SE-2 vs Max Shnipes Scranton Prep NE-3Aidan Compton Pen Argyl SE-4 vs Emmanuel Ulrich Mifflinburg NE-1

New Oxford High School

Athletics Home Page

Boys Varsity Baseball

Girls Varsity Softball

Basketball

Girls Varsity

View Gettysburg Girls BB LiveStream

2021 Schedule

Girls beat Hershey 56-51 to end season at 14 wins 2 losses.

Boys JV

Wrestling

Boys Varsity

Boys Varsity Livestream

Gettysburg Warriors

Athletics Home Page

Softball

Baseball*

Boys Tennis

Boys Lacrosse

Girls Lacrosse

Basketball

Girls Varsity

View Gettysburg Girls BB LiveStream

2021 Schedule

Girls beat Hershey 56-51 to end season at 14 wins 2 losses.

Basketball

Girls Varsity

View Gettysburg Girls BB LiveStream

2021 Schedule

Girls beat Hershey 56-51 to end season at 14 wins 2 losses.

Boys Varsity Wrestling

Livestream

Boys Varsity and Junior Varsity Baseball

Boys and Girls Track and Field:

Varsity Track and Field

Girls Softball:

Girls Varsity and Junior Varsity Softball

Boys Tennis:

Boys Varsity Tennis

Boys Wrestling:

Boys Varsity Wrestling


Conewago Valley School District

View Conewago Sports LiveStream

View Conewago Valley Sports Teams

View Conewago Valley Sports LiveStream

Boys and Girls Basketball Schedule:

Boys Varsity Basketball

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

Boys and Girls Lacrosse Schedule:

Boys Varsity Lacrosse

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse

Girls Varsity Lacrosse

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse

Girls Softball Schedule:

Girls Varsity Softball

Girls Junior Varsity Softball

Boys and Girls Swimming Schedule:

Boys Varsity Swimming

Girls Varsity Swimming

Boys Tennis Schedule:

Boys Varsity Tennis

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis

Boys and Girls Track Schedule:

Boys Varsity Track

Girls Varsity Track

Boys Volleyball Schedule:

Boys Varsity Volleyball

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball

Boys Wrestling Schedule:

Boys Varsity Wrestling

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling


Fairfield Area School District

Spring Sports Signup

Sports LiveStream

Basketball

Boys Basketball Roster

Girls Basketball Roster

Boys and Girls Basketball Scores:


Littlestown Area School District

View Fairfeld Sports LiveStream

Boys and Girls Basketball Scores:

Scroll left to see past scores. Scroll right to see upcoming games.

Live sports scores brought to you by Scorestream.

Download the scorestream app to comment on the games in real time.


Upper Adams School District

Upper Adams School District Athletics

View Upper Adams Sports Teams

Boys and Girls Basketball Schedule:

Boys Varsity Basketball

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

Girls Softball Schedule:

Girls Varsity Softball

Girls Junior Varsity Softball

Boys Tennis Schedule:

Boys Varsity Tennis

Boys and Girls Outdoor Track Schedule:

Boys Varsity Track

Girls Varsity Track

Boys Wrestling Schedule:

Boys Varsity Wrestling

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling

What do you think of this business?

Click on a star to rate this organization!

Average rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

>